Biography

0

Kinzie Kenner Quick Facts

Alias: Kenzi Kenner, Kirra
Date of Birth: 7/22/1984
Home Town: California, USA
Measurements: 36D-25-34
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel

Kinzie Kenner Biography

Hazel eyed hottie Kinzie Kenner was born in California in 1984. Kinzie made her adult industry debut in 2003 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Kinzie featured in quite a few adult feature films which fell in to a range of niches including hardcore, cum shots, gonzo, fetish and lesbian.

Kinzie Kenner stands at 5’5 and weighs 110lbs. Kinzie’s fans love her particularly for her huge 36D implants that make her 36D-25-34 figure a little top heavy! Kinzie won the XRCO award in 2005 for Cream Dream. Kinzie currently has her navel and tongue pierced.

During her adult career Kinzie Kenner has featured in a wide range of adult films for many adult production studios including Playgirl, Adam and Eve, Wicked, Hustler, Elegant Angel, Digital Playground and Ninn Worx. Kinzie has also starred alongside some big name adult stars including Evan Stone, Anna Nova, Cherry Lane, Flick Shagwell, Teri Weigel, Holly Morgan, Penny Flame and Roxy Deville.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. jimi Jakubowski says:

    Please Add me to yuor mailing list.

  2. Johnny says:

    Hi Kinzie., I am your die hard fan. Wanna see you in my lifetime atleast once. Waiting for you in Dubai. If you can come there we shall have an date.

  3. Sexdemon007 says:

    I have found her insta page

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *